Ergebnisse Haster Kanallauf vom 05.06.2016

Platz Startnummer Vorname Nachname Verein AK AK_Platz Zielzeit
1 5 Renè Jäger Dets Race Team M30 1 00:37:20
2 59 Hendrik Schwarz M35 1 00:42:28
3 27 Harald Brunsfeld Team Heinz M45 1 00:42:47
4 41 Sebastian Höltje VfL Bückeburg M50 1 00:43:49
5 10 Benjamin Mendrek ETSV Haste M30 2 00:44:29
6 179 Henning Diekmann VFL Bad Nenndorf M35 2 00:45:07
7 187 Heinz Haeger TuS Jahn Lindhorst M50 2 00:45:23
8 175 Rahmati Hameed Adah Lauftreff Lindhorst Männer 1 00:46:16
9 70 Sascha Brozio TuS Jahn Lindhorst M40 1 00:46:23
10 31 Volker Winkelhake Tour-Biene Volksdorf M40 2 00:46:53
11 53 Ian Jones M50 3 00:47:03
12 180 Frank Ramthun M45 2 00:47:13
13 63 Dirk Meyer M50 4 00:47:38
14 58 Matthias Schwandt M50 5 00:48:35
15 39 Markus Grohmann TWG Nientädt M40 3 00:48:49
16 4 Holger Friehe Beckedorfer SV M45 3 00:48:54
17 36 Harald Gaus TuS Jahn Lindhorst M55 1 00:48:58
18 37 Thomas Tatge TuS Jahn Lindhorst M60 1 00:49:01
19 23 Kai Noltemeier Schaumburg-Weser-Runners M30 3 00:49:03
20 42 Kai Teubener VfL Bückeburg M40 4 00:49:13
21 24 Martin Meyer SG Rodenberg/Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M45 4 00:50:31
22 65 Siegmer Sandmann ETSV Haste M55 2 00:50:49
23 68 Frank Bernstein TSV Kirchdorf M45 5 00:51:35
24 25 Stefan Goihl SG-Rodenberg Triathlon M45 6 00:51:35
25 62 Gunther Reeh TSV Kirchdorf M45 7 00:51:50
26 66 Reinhard Röhrkasten Beckedorfer SV M50 6 00:52:26
27 17 Horst Wallbaum NUR der HSV M60 2 00:52:48
28 61 Bernd Thomas TSV Kirchdorf M65 1 00:53:09
29 48 Tobias Ebeling M40 5 00:53:11
30 26 Martin Hohl SV Obernkirchen M45 8 00:53:12
31 7 Werner Schulz Dets Friends M55 3 00:53:51
32 11 Axel Wilmsmeier ETSV Haste M40 6 00:53:58
33 49 Jürgen Engelke M45 9 00:54:03
34 54 Tom Kater MU14 1 00:54:09
35 35 Wolfgang Stange TSV Kirchdorf M50 7 00:54:20
36 21 Dirk Bredemeier Schaumburg-Weser-Runners M50 8 00:55:16
37 64 Joseph Reimer Lauftreff Lindhort M55 4 00:55:19
38 33 Rudolf Nolte TSV Hagenburg M50 9 00:55:40
39 183 Alexander Schieke Butterstullen M40 7 00:55:43
40 52 Rüdiger Helbig M50 10 00:55:51
41 15 Heinz Röse Lt Petershagen M55 5 00:56:33
42 16 Jürgen Starke LT Petershagen M55 6 00:56:40
43 18 Reinhard Eßmann Post SV Stadthagen M65 2 00:57:52
44 47 Helmuth Buhl M60 3 00:57:53
45 51 Hendrik Gudszend M35 3 00:58:03
46 9 Joachim Stürck Dets Friends M45 10 01:00:24
47 20 Mario Kirchner Schaumburger Nachrichten M45 11 01:01:15
48 55 Kai Neumann M45 12 01:02:40
49 181 Reinhard Reuter LT TSV Bordenau/100MC M50 11 01:02:41
50 186 Thomas Runge SGN Bad Nenndorf M50 12 01:03:06